Classement

# Equipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts+ Buts- Diff
1HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB HB3414100436331251
2STELLA VGA SAINT MAUR HANDBALL331491434232022
3SAMBRE AVESNOIS HANDBALL (AULNOYE AYMERIES)311481535732631
4ACHENHEIM TRUCHTERSHEIM291471635233517
5NOISY LE GRAND261460836534520
6HB OCTEVILLE SUR MER25136073153105
7ST GREGOIRE RENNES METROPOLE HB24135173093036
8AUNIS LA ROCHELLE18142012300453-153